erikabellucci41853.bio

Erika Bellucci

Babe Name:
Erika Bellucci
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:St. Petersburg
Date of Birth:December 18, 1991 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign:Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases:Gerta, Erica Belluci
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight:50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements:34B-27-36
Fake boobs:No
(Visited 2229 times, 1 visits today)

Videos