5147999_001_61bd

Kloe

Babe Name:
Cloee
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth:March 27, 1993 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign:Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases:Kloe, Nissa, Ekaterina, Katya, Neona
Eye Color:Grey
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight:48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements:??-??-??
Fake boobs:No
(Visited 4334 times, 2 visits today)

Videos

24 ώρες πρόσβαση στο Sugarbabes.tv

Κάλεσε από σταθερό στο 901 901 4830

Lexitel Σταθ. 6,51€/κλήση (με Φ.Π.Α & τέλος σταθ. τηλεφωνίας 5%)

Help line: 2111885511