logan-bella

Logan Bella

 

Babe Name:
Logan Bella
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth:November 17, 1986 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign:Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases:Dakota Bannister
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight:50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements:32B-26-34
Fake boobs:No
Career Status:
Career Start And End2009
Shoe Size:7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Dolphin on lower right abdomen; two hearts pierced by an arrow on right buttock
Piercings:Tongue
(Visited 1122 times, 1 visits today)

No videos found