Sandra_Shine

Sandra Shine

Babe Name:
Sandra Shine
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Official Site:
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth:Budapest
Date of Birth:September 9, 1981 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign:Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases:Judith Divine, Leia Sid, Judith Devine, Judit, Judy, Toni
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss August 2003
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight:55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements:34C-25-36
Fake boobs:No
Career Status
Career Start And End2001 – 2012 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Left shoulder
Piercings:None
(Visited 1390 times, 1 visits today)

Videos

24 ώρες πρόσβαση στο Sugarbabes.tv

Κάλεσε από σταθερό στο 901 901 4830

Lexitel Σταθ. 6,51€/κλήση (με Φ.Π.Α & τέλος σταθ. τηλεφωνίας 5%)

Help line: 2111885511