DF4k3JpXUAEjR10

Sicilia Model

Babe Name:
Sicilia Model
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth:December 13, 1986 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign:Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases:Cecilia, Marie Silvia
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight:48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements:35B-24-35
Fake boobs:No
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2013 – 2019 (6 Years In The Business)
(Visited 1528 times, 1 visits today)

Videos

24 ώρες πρόσβαση στο Sugarbabes.tv

Κάλεσε από σταθερό στο 901 901 4830

Lexitel Σταθ. 6,51€/κλήση (με Φ.Π.Α & τέλος σταθ. τηλεφωνίας 5%)

Help line: 2111885511